TC ALTWEERTERHEIDE

 

INVITO 2018 UITSLAGEN

Onderstaand de wedstrijden met uitslagen.

03/09/2018

 




Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

18:00

A2

Anita Smals+Frank Dirckx

Karin Geelen+Jean Willem Meulen

5-7 6-2 6-7

19:15

B1

Josien Willems+Leon Timmermans

Jacqueline De Goeij+Lars Kroeze

6-4 4-6 6-7

19:15

B1

L. vScherpenzeel+Mario Stienen

Nicole Schroën+Marcel Kuijpers

6-4 3-6 7-6

20:30

A1

Vicky Kluskens+Hans Keersmaekers

Willy Kuipers+Peter Mols

6-2 6-2

20:30

B2

Gerry Beenders+Han Beuten

Lydia Princen+Emiel Bosch

6-2 6-0

21:30

A1

Helma Hölzken+H. vScherpenzeel

Lilian Schroeten+Simon Van Oijen

6-0 6-1

21:30

A1

Carla Bronzwaer+Martien Bosch

Lotte Princen+Erik Smals

6-0 6-2






04/09/2018





Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

18:00

B 3

Evie Pleunis+Jorg Maslowski

Marinette Koolen+Hennie Vliegenthart

6-4 3-6 7-6

18:00

B 3

Caroline Willemsen+Ralf Jacobs

Pascalle Schoemacher+GJ Molenkamp

walkover

19:15

A 2

Marije Van De Water+John Broens

Laura Wienbeck+Ino Wienbeck

6-7 6-7

19:15

B 2

Lydia Princen+Emiel Bosch

Lilian Schroeten+Simon Van Oijen

4-6 1-6

20:30

A 1

Carla Bronzwaer+Martien Bosch

Willy Kuipers+Peter Mols

6-2 6-1

20:30

B 1

Josien Willems+Leon Timmermans

Nicole Schroën+Marcel Kuijpers

5-7 2-6

21:30

A 1

Willy Kuipers+Peter Mols

Lotte Princen+Erik Smals

6-3 6-3

21:30

B 2

Helma Hölzken+H. vScherpenzeel

Lydia Princen+Emiel Bosch

6-4 6-3






05/09/2018





Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

18:00

A 1

Vicky Kluskens+Hans Keersmaekers

Lotte Princen+Erik Smals

6-3 6-2

18:00

A 2

Anita Smals+Frank Dirckx

Laura Wienbeck+Ino Wienbeck

2-6 6-4 7-6

19:15

A 2

Marije Van De Water+John Broens

Karin Geelen+Jean Willem Meulen

6-4 6-4

19:15

B 2

Gerry Beenders+Han Beuten

Lilian Schroeten+Simon Van Oijen

6-3 3-6 6-7

20:30

B 1

L. vScherpenzeel+Mario Stienen

Josien Willems+Leon Timmermans

3-6 1-6

20:30

B 3

Caroline Willemsen+Ralf Jacobs

Marinette Koolen+Hennie Vliegenthart

walkover

21:30

B 1

Jacqueline De Goeij+Lars Kroeze

Nicole Schroën+Marcel Kuijpers

walkover






06/09/2018





Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

18:00

A 1

Carla Bronzwaer+Martien Bosch

Vicky Kluskens+Hans Keersmaekers

0-6 1-6

18:00

A 2

Karin Geelen+Jean Willem Meulen

Laura Wienbeck+Ino Wienbeck

3-6 0-6

19:15

B 3

Evie Pleunis+Jorg Maslowski

Pascalle Schoemacher+GJ Molenkamp

6-3 6-4

19:15

A 2

Marije Van De Water+John Broens

Anita Smals+Frank Dirckx

6-3 2-6 6-7

20:30

B 2

Helma Hölzken+H. vScherpenzeel

Gerry Beenders+Han Beuten

3-6 0-6






07/09/2018





Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

18:00

B 3

Caroline Willemsen+Ralf Jacobs

Evie Pleunis+Jorg Maslowski

walkover

19:15

B 3

Marinette Koolen+Hennie Vliegenthart

Pascalle Schoemacher+GJ Molenkamp

3-6 6-1 6-7

19:15

B 1

L. vScherpenzeel+Mario Stienen

Jacqueline De Goeij+Lars Kroeze

2-6 4-6






09/09/2018





Tijd

Onderdeel

Team 1

Team 2

Uitslag

11:00

HFAa

Vicky Kluskens+Hans Keersmaekers

Anita Smals+Frank Dirckx


11:00 

HFAb

Carla Bronzwaer+Martien Bosch

Laura Wienbeck+Ino Wienbeck


12:30

HFBb

Gerry Beenders+Han Beuten

Evie Pleunis+Jorg Maslowski


12:30

HFBa

Jacqueline De Goeij+Lars Kroeze

Josien Willems+Leon Timmermans







14:00

FA

Winnaar HFAa

Winnaar HFAb


15:30

FB

Winnaar HFBa

Winnaar HFBb








GESPONSORD DOOR:



271